Résultats La Parbaysienne 2019

   
 
1. 48 LENORMAND Jérémy WGTN The crew Homme SEH 0:39:56 15,03 1
2. 38 AMOUDRUZ Anthony   Homme SEH 0:42:07 14,25 2
3. 16 JUET Florent Les givres de la plaine de nay Homme SEH 0:42:33 14,10 3
4. 42 ESTAY Anthony VLCA Homme M1H 0:44:49 13,39 1
5. 4 BENSILHE Guilhem   Homme JUH 0:46:40 12,86 1
6. 46 RUBIO Philippe   Homme SEH 0:46:57 12,78 4
7. 1 BAHURLET Kevin   Homme SEH 0:47:11 12,72 5
8. 17 LARROUTURE Benjamin   Homme SEH 0:48:20 12,41 6
9. 20 MENAUT Richard Ca morcenx Homme M1H 0:48:25 12,39 2
10. 14 HUMARAUT Clement   Homme SEH 0:49:54 12,02 7
11. 63 CAZAUX Jean Yves arbus running Homme M1H 0:50:05 11,98 3
12. 11 FIGUÉ Jean-Francois F.c.oloron Homme M2H 0:50:48 11,81 1
13. 2 BALZOLA Franck   Homme M1H 0:51:29 11,65 4
14. 15 HUSTÉ Alexandre Billère athletic triathlon Homme M1H 0:51:37 11,62 5
15. 50 BERNABEU Bernard 1 Homme M2H 0:51:54 11,56 2
16. 39 CARBILLET Thomas   Homme SEH 0:52:16 11,48 8
17. 68 COUETMEUR Patrice arbus running Homme M2H 0:52:43 11,38 3
18. 57 LAPERNE Laurent   Homme SEH 0:53:31 11,21 9
19. 29 PUCHEU-COURTEILLES Pucheu-Courteilles   Homme M1H 0:53:32 11,21 6
20. 36 TROQUEREAU Matthieu   Homme SEH 0:53:40 11,18 10
21. 60 DEFACCIO Cédric   Homme M1H 0:54:04 11,10 7
22. 49 ARRUTY Mathieu   Homme SEH 0:54:28 11,02 11
23. 62 DUCLOS Sylvain montardon d achille Homme SEH 0:54:57 10,92 12
24. 19 LASAUSA Herve   Homme SEH 0:55:33 10,80 13
25. 72 GRELET Guillaume   Homme SEH 0:55:39 10,78 14
26. 31 ROGER Patrice   Homme M2H 0:55:40 10,78 4
27. 21 PEDESPAN François   Homme M2H 0:58:52 10,19 5
28. 5 BOUDERLIQUE Romain   Homme SEH 0:58:57 10,18 15
29. 67 LASSU Philippe   Homme M2H 0:58:59 10,17 6
30. 82 TOMASSI Fabien   Homme SEH 0:59:02 10,16 16
31. 51 LABARTHE Jean François   Homme M2H 1:00:14 9,96 7
32. 79 BOUGAULT Axel   Homme SEH 1:00:19 9,95 17
33. 10 DIRSON Gregory   Homme SEH 1:00:20 9,94 18
34. 41 RASCHETTI Lucie   Femme SEF 1:00:26 9,93 1
35. 56 LAVIE Patricia sportitude 64 Femme M1F 1:00:35 9,90 1
36. 81 SALMAN Aubin   Homme SEH 1:01:10 9,81 19
37. 53 LABARRERE Ines   Femme MIF 1:02:55 9,54 1
38. 54 LABARRERE Hervé   Homme M1H 1:03:06 9,51 8
39. 64 BUFFETEAU Cédric   Homme M1H 1:03:37 9,43 9
40. 59 BARUS Jean Pierre   Homme M1H 1:03:37 9,43 10
41. 34 SUBERBIELLE Francois   Homme M1H 1:03:54 9,39 11
42. 65 JUNGAS Bruno   Homme M1H 1:03:55 9,39 12
43. 66 PEYRETTI Stéphane   Homme M1H 1:04:03 9,37 13
44. 77 NARENO SALABERT Alexis   Homme BEH 1:04:30 9,30 1
45. 78 NAVERO David   Homme M1H 1:04:30 9,30 14
46. 35 THEAU Audrey   Femme SEF 1:04:40 9,28 2
47. 43 CARDENAS Luis   Homme SEH 1:04:55 9,24 20
48. 76 XAVERO Mickael   Homme M1H 1:04:57 9,24 15
49. 58 BEUGNIES Thomas   Homme SEH 1:05:46 9,12 21
50. 45 FERSTER Franck   Homme ESH 1:06:12 9,06 1
51. 37 BERGERON Jeremy Bc arthez Homme SEH 1:06:50 8,98 22
52. 69 BALESTA Cédric   Homme SEH 1:07:32 8,88 23
53. 74 DULUCQ Nicolas   Homme SEH 1:07:32 8,88 24
54. 80 BARBÉ Sophie   Femme SEF 1:10:12 8,55 3
55. 26 PLADAR Eddy   Homme M1H 1:16:13 7,87 16
56. 25 PLADAR Patrick   Homme M2H 1:16:13 7,87 8
57. 71 BOISSON Cyrille   Homme M1H 1:18:50 7,61 17
58. 70 LAPERNE Florence   Femme SEF 1:18:50 7,61 4
59. 32 RULLIÈRE Franck   Homme M1H 1:18:56 7,60 18
60. 30 RICHART Joseph Billère athlétic triathlon Homme M4H 1:30:31 6,63 1